26. 5. 2024

Český pohár billiard hockey šprtec

MUŽI

P. Logo Jméno Plné jméno Tým ČP bod TOP5 Detail / Profil
1 NEŠPOR P. NEŠPOR Pavel Zlatí rytíři Větrný Jeníkov 818 818
2 KAŇA S. KAŇA Simon Gunners Břeclav 937 784
3 TIRPÁK P. TIRPÁK Patrik Gunners Břeclav 911 760
4 MATUŠČÍN J. MATUŠČÍN Jan ŠPRTI Mutěnice 898 721
5 HRON J. HRON Jan BHC Dragons Modřice 837 720
6 FRANĚK M. FRANĚK Michal THE Orel Bohunice 693 693
7 DAVID J. DAVID Jakub BHK IQ Boskovice 674 674
8 PROCHÁZKA J. PROCHÁZKA Josef Jun. BHK IQ Boskovice 672 672
9 VANÍČEK M. VANÍČEK Matyáš BHC Most 724 671
10 JUCHELKA P. JUCHELKA Patrik SHL Brno 650 650
11 MICHÁLEK L. MICHÁLEK Lukáš BHC Most 856 633
12 VRÁNA M. VRÁNA Martin THE Orel Bohunice 590 590
13 ŠVÉDA M. ŠVÉDA Marek ŠPRTI Mutěnice 682 583
14 STOHANZL E. STOHANZL Erik Gunners Břeclav 650 570
15 OŠLEJŠEK J. OŠLEJŠEK Jakub BHK IQ Boskovice 566 566
16 LUDVÍK V. LUDVÍK Vojtěch SHL Brno 537 537
17 BRAUNER V. BRAUNER Vojtěch Gunners Břeclav 518 518
18 DOLEŽAL J. DOLEŽAL Jan Gunners Břeclav 647 506
19 ŠUSTÁČEK L. ŠUSTÁČEK Ladislav SHL Brno 493 493
20 BĚLOHOUBEK P. BĚLOHOUBEK Pavel BHC Dragons Modřice 491 491
21 VONDÁL V. VONDÁL Vít BHK IQ Boskovice 491 491
22 FRÝBA D. FRÝBA Dalibor BHC StarColor Most 485 485
23 ANDRES M. ANDRES Martin BHC TJ Sokol Bohumín 473 473
24 STLOUKAL M. STLOUKAL Mojmír BHK IQ Boskovice 469 469
25 BLAHETEK M. BLAHETEK MICHÁLEK Martin BHC Moravský Krumlov 590 467
26 ŘEHOŘ J. ŘEHOŘ Jakub Gunners Břeclav 549 462
27 ŠKORPÍK M. ŠKORPÍK Miroslav BHC Dragons Modřice 457 457
28 NAKLÁDAL J. NAKLÁDAL Jiří BHC Dragons Modřice 456 456
29 CHYTIL J. CHYTIL Jakub THE Orel Bohunice 433 433
30 SITA L. SITA Libor TJ Sokol Střelice 406 406
31 KOZÁK P. KOZÁK Petr SHK Kadolec 392 392
32 ONDRA R. ONDRA Radim TJ Sokol Střelice 384 384
33 DUCHOŇ M. DUCHOŇ Michal Prague NHL 325 325
34 PAPÁČEK R. PAPÁČEK Roman ŠPRTI Mutěnice 308 308
35 MARTINČIČ M. MARTINČIČ Michal THE Orel Bohunice 308 308
36 KOMÁREK T. KOMÁREK Tomáš Gunners Břeclav 358 298
37 POŠTULKA J. POŠTULKA Jan TJ Sokol Střelice 286 286
38 JUSTRA M. JUSTRA Michal BHC StarColor Most 271 271
39 KOVÁŘ R. KOVÁŘ Roman BHK IQ Boskovice 268 268
40 LOUČKA M. LOUČKA Matouš Gunners Břeclav 266 266
41 HASIL J. HASIL Jakub BHC StarColor Most 244 244
42 KUČERA M. KUČERA Martin SHL Brno 238 238
43 FRÝBA O. FRÝBA Ondřej BHC StarColor Most 235 235
44 VOCÁSEK J. VOCÁSEK Jaroslav SHK Kadolec 225 225
45 BEČVÁŘ V. BEČVÁŘ Vít Prague NHL 219 219
46 DUŠEK M. DUŠEK Miroslav st. Zlatí rytíři Větrný Jeníkov 208 208
47 SPUDIL J. SPUDIL Jaromír Zlatí rytíři Větrný Jeníkov 192 192
48 FLEIŠMAN T. FLEIŠMAN Tomáš WIP Reklama Dobrá Voda 189 189
49 PELIKÁN D. PELIKÁN David KSH Sever Zábřeh 186 186
50 PROCHÁZKA J. PROCHÁZKA Jiří Fluke Kohoutovice 177 177
51 PROCHÁZKA O. PROCHÁZKA Ondřej BHK IQ Boskovice 169 169
52 NĚMEČEK Z. NĚMEČEK Zdeněk THE Orel Bohunice 163 163
53 FIALA D. FIALA Dominik BHK IQ Boskovice 159 159
54 ČERNÝ V. ČERNÝ Vojtěch BHC Most 157 157
55 TOMANDL M. TOMANDL Michal BHC Dragons Modřice 146 146
56 SOTCHI D. SOTCHI Daniel Gunners Břeclav 144 144
57 ŠTRBÍK P. ŠTRBÍK Petr ŠPRTI Mutěnice 143 143
58 POLÁK J. POLÁK Jakub BHK IQ Boskovice 138 138
59 PROCHÁZKA J. PROCHÁZKA Jaromír Šprtmejkři Ostrava 138 138
60 PROCHÁZKA J. PROCHÁZKA Jakub Fluke Kohoutovice 120 120
61 ONDRÁK M. ONDRÁK Matěj BHC Dragons Modřice 118 118
62 BOHÁČEK M. BOHÁČEK Martin BHC Dragons Modřice 108 108
63 MARKOVIČ R. MARKOVIČ Radoslav BHK Ilava 103 103
64 KŮŘIL V. KŮŘIL Vít BHC Most 101 101
65 SÁČEK T. SÁČEK Tomáš SHL Brno 94 94
66 ŠLANCAR J. ŠLANCAR Jaromír BHC Dragons Modřice 88 88
67 KÖLBL M. KÖLBL Michal BHC Moravský Krumlov 88 88
68 TURINEK L. TURINEK Ladislav BHC CorroTech Most 87 87
69 ŠEMBERA M. ŠEMBERA Michal BHK IQ Boskovice 85 85
70 MOTÁŇ L. MOTÁŇ Lukáš K.S.H. Šternberk 78 78
71 MATĚJKA J. MATĚJKA Jakub BHC Most 78 78
72 KRMÍČEK M. KRMÍČEK Matěj Gunners Břeclav 76 76
73 KRŠÁK M. KRŠÁK Miroslav BHK Ilava 74 74
74 TLUSTOŠ M. TLUSTOŠ Michal Brno 72 72
75 HADAŠČOK P. HADAŠČOK Petr B.H.C. Dobrá 71 71
76 PRINC A. PRINC Antonín BHC Moravský Krumlov 70 70
77 MAJER Z. MAJER Zdeněk THE Orel Bohunice 68 68
78 MOTÁŇ M. MOTÁŇ Michal K.S.H. Šternberk 67 67
79 HÁJEK D. HÁJEK Dalibor B.H.C. Dobrá 65 65
80 ČERNÝ O. ČERNÝ Ondřej BHC CorroTech Most 59 59
81 RAUS P. RAUS Pavel BHC Dragons Modřice 56 56
82 HONSA P. HONSA Petr SHL Dobrá Voda u ČB 51 51
83 SKOUPÝ L. SKOUPÝ Lukáš BHC Dragons Modřice 50 50
84 SKOKAN J. SKOKAN Jaromír BHC Dragons Modřice 103 103
85 LAŠTOVICA K. LAŠTOVICA Karel Vsetín Jokers 46 46
86 KALINA T. KALINA Tomáš BHK IQ Boskovice 46 46
87 FAITZ T. FAITZ Tomáš Fluke Kohoutovice 45 45
88 DOHNAL J. DOHNAL Jiří B.H.C. Dobrá 43 43
89 BŘEZINA R. BŘEZINA Roman THE Orel Bohunice 42 42
90 PEKKALA J. PEKKALA Jan Gunners Břeclav 40 40
91 BRZOBOHATÝ R. BRZOBOHATÝ Roman BHC Dragons Modřice 40 40
92 MACH M. MACH Miloslav SHL Dobrá Voda u ČB 39 39
93 MRÁZEK A. MRÁZEK Aleš Sen. Podřípská NHL Roudnice n.L. 39 39
94 ZETTEL T. ZETTEL Tomáš SVČ Smajlík Litvínov 37 37
95 DUDA M. DUDA Martin BHC Dragons Modřice 36 36
96 STRAKA T. STRAKA Tomáš BHC Dragons Modřice 33 33
97 VECKA M. VECKA Michal SHL Brno 32 32
98 MRÁZEK A. MRÁZEK Aleš Jun. Podřípská NHL Roudnice n.L. 31 31
99 VYSKOČIL P. VYSKOČIL Pavel ADPAMA Maloměřice 30 30
100 MARTINKA R. MARTINKA Roman Gunners Břeclav 30 30
101 PAŠEK J. PAŠEK Jiří Husot Strakonice 28 28
102 ŠVESTKA M. ŠVESTKA Michal Šprti Mutěnice 28 28
103 FRYČ M. FRYČ Martin SHL Brno 28 28
104 KLOUPAR J. KLOUPAR Jakub THE Orel Bohunice 27 27
105 OBOLECKÝ M. OBOLECKÝ Michal THE Orel Bohunice 26 26
106 FRANKL J. FRANKL Jaroslav Jun. BHC Dragons Modřice 26 26
107 KVARDA J. KVARDA Josef THE Orel Bohunice 25 25
108 VÁCHA J. VÁCHA Jiří Zlatí Rytíři Větrný Jeníkov 23 23
109 ŠIŠKA J. ŠIŠKA Josef Modřice 22 22
110 PROŠEK V. PROŠEK Vratislav SVČ Most 22 22
111 KREJČÍ B. KREJČÍ Bohumil Zlatí Rytíři Větrný Jeníkov 22 22
112 OBDRŽÁLEK M. OBDRŽÁLEK Milan Modřice 21 21
113 MANINA L. MANINA Lukáš Vsetín Jokers 18 18
114 VENTRUBA J. VENTRUBA Jakub SHL Brno 16 16
115 RUSSNÁK J. RUSSNÁK Jan THE Orel Bohunice 15 15
116 RYCH F. RYCH František Podřípská NHL Roudnice n.L. 15 15
117 VENTRUBA O. VENTRUBA Ondřej SHL Brno 15 15
118 PADRTA J. PADRTA Jan THE Orel Bohunice 14 14
119 MALÝ R. MALÝ Richard Husot Strakonice 13 13
120 KOVELSKÝ P. KOVELSKÝ Petr Zlatí Rytíři Větrný Jeníkov 12 12
121 KOTYZA P. KOTYZA Pavel Gunners Břeclav 26 26
122 JONÁK M. JONÁK Martin Zlatí Rytíři Větrný Jeníkov 12 12
123 BARTOŇ D. BARTOŇ David Zlatí Rytíři Větrný Jeníkov 11 11
124 VYMYSLICKÝ T. VYMYSLICKÝ Tomáš Gunners Břeclav 7 7
125 VEČEŘA D. VEČEŘA David Sen. Husot Strakonice 6 6
126 BOUČNÍK P. BOUČNÍK Petr THE Orel Bohunice 4 4
127 SVATOŇ M. SVATOŇ Martin THE Orel Bohunice 3 3

VETERÁNI

P. Logo Jméno Plné jméno Tým ČP bod TOP5 Detail / Profil
1 JUŘÍČEK R. JUŘÍČEK Roman Prague NHL 628 628
2 FOLTÝN J. FOLTÝN Jaromír sen. Prague NHL 504 504
3 ŠVÉDA P. ŠVÉDA Petr ŠPRTI Mutěnice 646 489
4 RACEK K. RACEK Karel Prague NHL 474 474
5 TLUSTOŠ P. TLUSTOŠ Petr SHK Kadolec 325 325
6 MATUŠČÍN J. MATUŠČÍN Jozef BHC StarColor Most 304 304
7 VOŘÍŠEK T. VOŘÍŠEK Tomáš Prague NHL 303 303
8 FERUGA B. FERUGA Bohumil BHK IQ Boskovice 262 262
9 POŠTULKA M. POŠTULKA Martin TJ Sokol Střelice 240 240
10 ŠTĚTINA M. ŠTĚTINA Miroslav Prague NHL 198 198
11 PŘIKRYL P. PŘIKRYL Pavel Prague NHL 193 193
12 KOCÁB J. KOCÁB Jan Gunners Břeclav 153 153
13 KRŠÁK J. KRŠÁK Jozef BHK Ilava 132 132
14 KYZLINK D. KYZLINK Dalibor SHL Brno 115 115
15 TICHAVSKÝ M. TICHAVSKÝ Milan Šprtmejkři Ostrava 86 86
16 MARKOVIČ R. MARKOVIČ Radek BHK Ilava 84 84
17 PAČANDA V. PAČANDA Václav BHC Dragons Modřice 61 61
18 SKOKAN J. SKOKAN Jaromír Gunners Břeclav 103 103
19 TIRPÁK R. TIRPÁK Robert Fluke Kohoutovice 55 55
20 TRUHLÁŘ V. TRUHLÁŘ Václav SHL Brno 53 53
21 DVORNÍK P. DVORNÍK Petr T.H.E. Pařez Brno 35 35
22 DVORNÍK P. DVORNÍK Pavel T.H.E. Pařez Brno 34 34
23 LAŠTOVICA J. LAŠTOVICA Jaroslav Vsetín Jokers 31 31
24 VECKA J. VECKA Jindřich SHL Brno 31 31
25 CESAR G. CESAR Gerhard SHL Brno 27 27
26 NEMEŠKAL R. NEMEŠKAL Radim Hustopeče 25 25
27 PAŘEZ J. PAŘEZ Jiří T.H.E. Pařez Brno 24 24
28 BARTEČEK B. BARTEČEK Bohuslav SHL Brno 20 20
29 MALÝ V. MALÝ Vladimír SHL Brno 19 19
30 MIŠECH A. MIŠECH Andrej BHK Ilava 15 15

ŽENY

P. Logo Jméno Plné jméno Tým ČP bod TOP5 Detail / Profil
1 KOVÁŘOVÁ V. KOVÁŘOVÁ Veronika BHK IQ Boskovice 359 359
2 SPUDILOVÁ H. SPUDILOVÁ Hana Zlatí rytíři Větrný Jeníkov 331 331
3 JÍLKOVÁ L. JÍLKOVÁ Lucie THE Orel Bohunice 306 285
4 KALENDOVÁ N. KALENDOVÁ Nataša BHC TJ Sokol Bohumín 205 205
5 POŠTULKOVÁ A. POŠTULKOVÁ Adéla TJ Sokol Střelice 201 201
6 FOLTÝNOVÁ M. FOLTÝNOVÁ Milada Prague NHL 192 192
7 VÁCHOVÁ K. VÁCHOVÁ Klára Zlatí rytíři Větrný Jeníkov 170 170
8 STIX M. STIX Michaela SHL Brno 141 141
9 BOHÁČKOVÁ H. BOHÁČKOVÁ Hana BHC Dragons Modřice 97 97
10 DUŠKOVÁ J. DUŠKOVÁ Jana Zlatí rytíři Větrný Jeníkov 76 76
11 TLUSTOŠOVÁ T. TLUSTOŠOVÁ Tereza SHK Kadolec 68 68
12 FRANĚK E. FRANĚK Eva THE Orel Bohunice 66 66
13 HRDINOVÁ J. HRDINOVÁ Jana BHC Moravský Krumlov 54 54
14 VYSKOČILOVÁ M. VYSKOČILOVÁ Martina ADPAMA Maloměřice 52 52
15 FRAŇKOVÁ B. FRAŇKOVÁ Barbora THE Orel Bohunice 21 21
16 SITOVÁ S. SITOVÁ Sabina Sokol Střelice 18 18
17 KYZLINKOVÁ T. KYZLINKOVÁ Tereza SHL Brno 18 18
18 KYZLINKOVÁ L. KYZLINKOVÁ Lenka SHL Brno 17 17
19 VENTRUBOVÁ E. VENTRUBOVÁ Eva SHL Brno 14 14
20 SEMENYUK V. SEMENYUK Vita SHL Brno 13 13
21 FRAŇKOVÁ D. FRAŇKOVÁ Dominika THE Orel Bohunice 10 10
22 JEHLIČKOVÁ A. JEHLIČKOVÁ Adriana BHC Dragons Modřice 70 70
23 ŠTEGNEROVÁ K. ŠTEGNEROVÁ Kateřina THE Orel Bohunice 5 5
24 KREJČOVÁ A. KREJČOVÁ Alena Zlatí Rytíři Větrný Jeníkov 4 4
25 KORVASOVÁ V. KORVASOVÁ Veronika THE Orel Bohunice 1 1

JUNIOŘI

P. Logo Jméno Plné jméno Tým ČP bod TOP5 Detail / Profil
1 MOKRUŠA M. MOKRUŠA Matyáš ŠPRTI Mutěnice 675 655
2 TĚŠITEL M. TĚŠITEL Marek BHC StarColor Most 649 622
3 HAJDUCH J. HAJDUCH Jan Gabriel ŠPRTI Mutěnice 723 544
4 KRMENČÍK J. KRMENČÍK Jan BHC CorroTech Most 502 477
5 SUCHÝ D. SUCHÝ Daniel BHK IQ Boskovice 412 412
6 SEM D. SEM Dalibor BHC CorroTech Most 392 392
7 BUŠO L. BUŠO Lukáš BHC StarColor Most 354 354
8 GAJDOŠ L. GAJDOŠ Lukáš BHC Moravský Krumlov 365 329
9 ČERMÁK O. ČERMÁK Oliver BHC Most 259 259
10 LÖSSEL T. LÖSSEL Tomáš BHC Moravský Krumlov 282 250
11 ZÁVIŠKA R. ZÁVIŠKA Radek BHC Moravský Krumlov 96 96
12 BÁRTA A. BÁRTA Adam SVČ Most 82 82
13 GRYM T. GRYM Tomáš THE Orel Bohunice 64 64
14 KUČERA M. KUČERA Michal BHC Moravský Krumlov 56 56
15 VITNER J. VITNER Jaroslav SSZŠ Litvínov 55 55
16 RITTER A. RITTER Adrian SSZŠ Litvínov 44 44
17 PALÁT J. PALÁT Jiří Vsetín Jokers 36 36
18 KOMŮRKA P. KOMŮRKA Petr SVČ Most 30 30
19 VYSKOČIL A. VYSKOČIL Adam ADPAMA Maloměřice 29 29
20 POUZAR A. POUZAR Adam Zlatí Rytíři Větrný Jeníkov 20 20
21 SUCHÝ O. SUCHÝ Ondřej ŠPRTI Mutěnice 20 20
22 MATURA O. MATURA Ondřej SVČ Most 18 18
23 VEČEŘA D. VEČEŘA David Jun. Husot Strakonice 17 17
24 KARAS D. KARAS Daniel Zlatí Rytíři Větrný Jeníkov 16 16
25 ŠLECHTA J. ŠLECHTA Jan ZŠ Meziboří 12 12

STARŠÍ ŽÁCI

P. Logo Jméno Plné jméno Tým ČP bod TOP5 Detail / Profil
1 TRÁVNÍK M. TRÁVNÍK Michal ŠPRTI Mutěnice 849 661
2 RUSNOK A. RUSNOK Alex Gunners Břeclav 372 372
3 ČECH J. ČECH Jaroslav Gunners Břeclav 339 339
4 SÝKORA T. SÝKORA Tomáš BHC Moravský Krumlov 413 337
5 DLAPAL K. DLAPAL Kamil Gunners Břeclav 317 317
6 MOKRUŠA M. MOKRUŠA Michal ŠPRTI Mutěnice 302 281
7 JÍLEK L. JÍLEK Lukáš Zlatí rytíři Větrný Jeníkov 217 217
8 LOS L. LOS Lubomír BHC Moravský Krumlov 204 204
9 KODÝTEK T. KODÝTEK Tomáš BHC CorroTech Most 162 162
10 KUBIŠTA V. KUBIŠTA Vojtěch SVČ Most 148 148
11 KÖLBL . KÖLBL Štěpán BHC Moravský Krumlov 143 143
12 PEČARKA P. PEČARKA Petr SVČ Most 130 130
13 VESELÝ J. VESELÝ Jan SVČ Smajlík Litvínov 78 78
14 JEHLIČKOVÁ A. JEHLIČKOVÁ Adriana BHC Dragons Modřice 70 70
15 TŘASÁK V. TŘASÁK Vlastimil SVČ Most 30 30
16 KVAPIL J. KVAPIL Josef SVČ Most 24 24
17 SMEJKAL J. SMEJKAL Jakub BHC Dragons Modřice 23 23
18 VEČEŘA J. VEČEŘA Jakub Husot Strakonice 22 22
19 HOLEČEK M. HOLEČEK Matyáš Zlatí Rytíři Větrný Jeníkov 19 19
20 VRÁTNÝ J. VRÁTNÝ Jiří ZŠ Meziboří 17 17
21 MAKOVIČKA M. MAKOVIČKA Matyáš SSZŠ Litvínov 14 14
22 TUCHYŇA T. TUCHYŇA Tadeáš SSZŠ Litvínov 13 13
23 JOUGL T. JOUGL Tadeáš Černí Tygři 3.ZŠ Most 7 7
24 DITTRICH J. DITTRICH Jiří SSZŠ Litvínov 2 2

MLADŠÍ ŽÁCI

P. Logo Jméno Plné jméno Tým ČP bod TOP5 Detail / Profil
1 STRAKA J. STRAKA Jakub Gunners Břeclav 261 261
2 KÖLBL A. KÖLBL Adam BHC Moravský Krumlov 227 211
3 VÁCHA J. VÁCHA Jan Zlatí rytíři Větrný Jeníkov 209 209
4 DUŠEK M. DUŠEK Miroslav ml. Zlatí rytíři Větrný Jeníkov 174 174
5 KOLOUCH T. KOLOUCH Tomáš BHC Moravský Krumlov 170 164
6 HOUZAR J. HOUZAR Jaromír Zlatí rytíři Větrný Jeníkov 156 156
7 SPUDIL D. SPUDIL Dominik Zlatí rytíři Větrný Jeníkov 154 154
8 SPUDIL D. SPUDIL Daniel Zlatí rytíři Větrný Jeníkov 142 142
9 RATAJSKÝ . RATAJSKÝ Šimon Gunners Břeclav 125 125
10 JAGOŠOVÁ N. JAGOŠOVÁ Nikol BHC Moravský Krumlov 104 104
11 POSPÍŠIL V. POSPÍŠIL Vojtěch Gunners Břeclav 90 90
12 NOVÁČEK V. NOVÁČEK Vojtěch BHK IQ Boskovice 72 72
13 HAVRÁNEK A. HAVRÁNEK Alex Gunners Břeclav 72 72
14 ŠTĚPANOVSKÁ K. ŠTĚPANOVSKÁ Klára BHC Moravský Krumlov 69 69
15 ŠULC D. ŠULC Dominik Gunners Břeclav 69 69
16 HODEK M. HODEK Martin BHC Dragons Modřice 44 44
17 KOCIÁN M. KOCIÁN Matyáš BHC Dragons Modřice 37 37
18 JUSTRA F. JUSTRA Filip SVČ Smajlík Litvínov 30 30
19 VESELÝ J. VESELÝ Jakub SVČ Smajlík Litvínov 26 26
20 KARAFA J. KARAFA Jakub Tučňáci 14. ZŠ Most 23 23
21 FOJTÍK M. FOJTÍK Matyáš Gunners Břeclav 20 20
22 PILAŘ M. PILAŘ Martin Tučňáci 14.ZŠ Most 19 19
23 SUŠIL D. SUŠIL Daniel Zlatí Rytíři Větrný Jeníkov 17 17
24 VESELÝ M. VESELÝ Marek Gunners Břeclav 17 17
25 RUSSNÁK V. RUSSNÁK Vojtěch THE Orel Bohunice 16 16
26 VRÁTNÝ A. VRÁTNÝ Antonín ZŠ Meziboří 15 15
27 KOTYZA P. KOTYZA Pavel Gunners Břeclav 26 26
28 KYZLINK V. KYZLINK Viktor SHL Brno 12 12
29 KYZLINK A. KYZLINK Adam SHL Brno 11 11
30 ŠŤASTNÝ A. ŠŤASTNÝ Alex BHC 15. ZŠ Most 10 10
31 HRUBEŠ A. HRUBEŠ Alex Husot Strakonice 10 10
32 VOLCHEK A. VOLCHEK Anna ZŠ Podkrušnohorská Litvínov 9 9
33 RUSSNÁK V. RUSSNÁK Václav THE Orel Bohunice 9 9
34 ZAREMČAN . ZAREMČAN Šimon Tučňáci 14.ZŠ Most 9 9
35 SEDLÁČEK T. SEDLÁČEK Tobias Gunners Břeclav 8 8
36 MALÝ V. MALÝ Vojtěch Husot Strakonice 8 8
37 VRŠECKÝ M. VRŠECKÝ Max ZŠ Meziboří 8 8
38 ZETTEL N. ZETTEL Natalie Laura SVČ Smajlík Litvínov 8 8
39 KLOUPAROVÁ E. KLOUPAROVÁ Ella THE Orel Bohunice 8 8
40 FRANĚK T. FRANĚK Tadeáš THE Orel Bohunice 7 7
41 TKACHENKO K. TKACHENKO Kostiantyn SSZŠ Litvínov 7 7
42 ŠUHAJ J. ŠUHAJ Jakub SVČ Smajlík Litvínov 6 6
43 FRANĚK S. FRANĚK Sebastián THE Orel Bohunice 6 6
44 VEČEŘOVÁ K. VEČEŘOVÁ Kristýna Husot Strakonice 4 4
45 DANG T. DANG THUY LINH ZŠ Meziboří 4 4
46 ŠTEJNAR J. ŠTEJNAR Jan SVČ Smajlík Litvínov 4 4
47 PROCHÁZKOVÁ S. PROCHÁZKOVÁ Stella Šprtmejkři Ostrava 3 3
48 KLUPÁK J. KLUPÁK Jiří BHC 15.ZŠ Most 3 3
49 MAŠEK K. MAŠEK Kryštof Tučňáci 14.ZŠ Most 3 3
50 MAGRELA D. MAGRELA Daniel BHC 15.ZŠ Most 2 2
51 MAJEROVÁ Z. MAJEROVÁ Zuzana THE Orel Bohunice 2 2
52 KUBINČÁK K. KUBINČÁK Kryštof SVČ Smajlík Litvínov 2 2
53 KUCHAŘ . KUCHAŘ Šimon Gunners Břeclav 2 2
54 VÁGNER M. VÁGNER Matyáš Gunners Břeclav 1 1
55 ŠMÍDL P. ŠMÍDL Petr Černí Tygři 3.ZŠ Most 1 1
56 GROMAN A. GROMAN Adam SVČ Smajlík Litvínov 1 1