19. 6. 2024

WTHA TOUR

MEN

# Logo Name Name players Team Points TOP4 Detail / Profil
1 SKORPIK M. SKORPIK Miroslav Czech Republic 244 244
2 NAKLADAL J. NAKLADAL Jiri Czech Republic 173 173
3 KUCERA M. KUCERA Martin Czech Republic 163 163
4 TOMANDL M. TOMANDL Michal Czech Republic 160 160
5 BECVAR V. BECVAR Vit Czech Republic 149 149
6 KANA S. KANA Simon Czech Republic 144 144
7 HRON J. HRON Jan Czech Republic 140 140
8 PRIKRYL P. PRIKRYL Pavel Czech Republic 135 135
9 FRYBA D. FRYBA Dalibor Czech Republic 133 133
10 JURICEK R. JURICEK Roman Czech Republic 131 131
11 BOHACEK M. BOHACEK Martin Czech Republic 131 131
12 DAVID J. DAVID Jakub Czech Republic 125 125
13 VONDAL V. VONDAL Vit Czech Republic 123 123
14 PROCHAZKA J. PROCHAZKA Josef Jun. Czech Republic 121 121
15 TOMASHPOL R. TOMASHPOL Roman Neutral sport team 120 120
16 NESPOR P. NESPOR Pavel Czech Republic 119 119
17 OSLEJSEK J. OSLEJSEK Jakub Czech Republic 118 118
18 CERNY V. CERNY Vojtech Czech Republic 117 117
19 STOHANZL E. STOHANZL Erik Czech Republic 116 116
20 JUCHELKA P. JUCHELKA Patrik Czech Republic 115 115
21 SOTCHI D. SOTCHI Daniel Moldova 112 112
22 TIRPAK P. TIRPAK Patrik Czech Republic 111 111
23 VANICEK M. VANICEK Matyas Czech Republic 110 110
24 SVEDA P. SVEDA Petr Czech Republic 108 108
25 PAPACEK R. PAPACEK Roman Czech Republic 107 107
26 CAMPO E. CAMPO Egoitz Basque Country 107 107
27 ANDRES M. ANDRES Martin Czech Republic 106 106
28 LUDVIK V. LUDVIK Vojtech Czech Republic 105 105
29 FRANEK M. FRANEK Michal Czech Republic 104 104
30 MICHALEK L. MICHALEK Lukas Czech Republic 103 103
31 MATUSCIN J. MATUSCIN Jan Czech Republic 102 102
32 ONDRAK M. ONDRAK Matej Czech Republic 99 99
33 SUSTACEK L. SUSTACEK Ladislav Czech Republic 98 98
34 BRAUNER V. BRAUNER Vojtech Czech Republic 97 97
35 KRSAK J. KRSAK Jozef Slovakia 96 96
36 STLOUKAL M. STLOUKAL Mojmir Czech Republic 95 95
37 BLAHETEK M. BLAHETEK MICHALEK Martin Czech Republic 93 93
38 RACEK K. RACEK Karel Czech Republic 92 92
39 REHOR J. REHOR Jakub Czech Republic 91 91
40 HASIL J. HASIL Jakub Czech Republic 90 90
41 FERUGA B. FERUGA Bohumil Czech Republic 89 89
42 KOZAK P. KOZAK Petr Czech Republic 88 88
43 STETINA M. STETINA Miroslav Czech Republic 86 86
44 SACEK T. SACEK Tomas Czech Republic 84 84
45 MARIEZKURRENA A. MARIEZKURRENA Andoni Basque Country 83 83
46 DUCHON M. DUCHON Michal Czech Republic 83 83
47 VORISEK T. VORISEK Tomas Czech Republic 82 82
48 CHEREVKO Y. CHEREVKO Yevgeniy Neutral sport team 82 82
49 DOLEZAL J. DOLEZAL Jan Czech Republic 81 81
50 CHYTIL J. CHYTIL Jakub Czech Republic 80 80
51 KOVAR R. KOVAR Roman Czech Republic 79 79
52 SLANCAR J. SLANCAR Jaromir Czech Republic 78 78
53 TLUSTOS P. TLUSTOS Petr Czech Republic 77 77
54 TICHAVSKY M. TICHAVSKY Milan Czech Republic 76 76
55 SEMBERA M. SEMBERA Michal Czech Republic 75 75
56 MARKOVIC R. MARKOVIC Radoslav Slovakia 74 74
57 KYZLINK D. KYZLINK Dalibor Czech Republic 72 72
58 BELOHOUBEK P. BELOHOUBEK Pavel Czech Republic 71 71
59 SHIDLOVSKIY V. SHIDLOVSKIY Vyacheslav Neutral sport team 70 70
60 KOMAREK T. KOMAREK Tomas Czech Republic 70 70
61 MOTAN L. MOTAN Lukas Czech Republic 68 68
62 MATUSCIN J. MATUSCIN Jozef Czech Republic 63 63
63 TLUSTOS M. TLUSTOS Michal Czech Republic 62 62
64 PETROVSKIY V. PETROVSKIY Vladimir Neutral sport team 60 60
65 ZUBIAURRE J. ZUBIAURRE Joseba Basque Country 59 59
66 MOTAN M. MOTAN Michal Czech Republic 57 57
67 RIDKOBOROD A. RIDKOBOROD Andrey Neutral sport team 57 57
68 KRSAK M. KRSAK Miroslav Slovakia 55 55
69 KOLBL M. KOLBL Michal Czech Republic 52 52
70 KIRPITCHEV D. KIRPITCHEV Dmitriy Neutral sport team 50 50
71 CERNY O. CERNY Ondrej Czech Republic 49 49
72 PASECHNIK R. PASECHNIK Ruslan Neutral sport team 48 48
73 IBANEZ D. IBANEZ DE OPAKUA Alain Basque Country 48 48
74 MARKOVIC R. MARKOVIC Radek Slovakia 47 47
75 RAUS P. RAUS Pavel Czech Republic 46 46
76 TRUHLAR V. TRUHLAR Vaclav Czech Republic 43 43
77 HONSA P. HONSA Petr Czech Republic 41 41
78 SKOUPY L. SKOUPY Lukas Czech Republic 40 40
79 MATEJKA J. MATEJKA Jakub Czech Republic 39 39
80 PIGNOISE J. PIGNOISE Javier Basque Country 38 38
81 SPUDIL J. SPUDIL Jaromir Czech Republic 38 38
82 ZABOLOTNIY S. ZABOLOTNIY Sergey Neutral sport team 36 36
83 BREZINA R. BREZINA Roman Czech Republic 32 32
84 ZAKHAROV V. ZAKHAROV Vladislav Neutral sport team 30 30
85 BRZOBOHATY R. BRZOBOHATY Roman Czech Republic 30 30
86 MACH M. MACH Miloslav Czech Republic 29 29
87 BAKHMET I. BAKHMET Igor Neutral sport team 28 28
88 LYUBEZNIKOV Y. LYUBEZNIKOV Yuriy Neutral sport team 26 26
89 DUDA M. DUDA Martin Czech Republic 26 26
90 DVORNIK P. DVORNIK Petr Czech Republic 25 25
91 KULACHENOK M. KULACHENOK Maximo Basque Country 24 24
92 SHUMAKOV A. SHUMAKOV Andrey Neutral sport team 24 24
93 DVORNIK P. DVORNIK Pavel Czech Republic 24 24
94 ETXEBARRIA G. ETXEBARRIA Galder Basque Country 23 23
95 STRAKA T. STRAKA Tomas Czech Republic 23 23
96 LYUBEZNIKOV S. LYUBEZNIKOV Sergey Neutral sport team 23 23
97 VECKA M. VECKA Michal Czech Republic 22 22
98 VECKA J. VECKA Jindrich Czech Republic 21 21
99 LAZAREV V. LAZAREV Vasiliy Neutral sport team 21 21
100 VYSKOCIL P. VYSKOCIL Pavel Czech Republic 20 20
101 SIDOROV Y. SIDOROV Yuri Neutral sport team 20 20
102 ROMERO J. ROMERO Jan Dabi Basque Country 19 19
103 FRYC M. FRYC Martin Czech Republic 18 18
104 ERROMO A. ERROMO Andi Basque Country 18 18
105 MONTECELO E. MONTECELO Ekain Basque Country 18 18
106 CESAR G. CESAR Gerhard Czech Republic 17 17
107 OGNEVYUK N. OGNEVYUK Nikolay Neutral sport team 17 17
108 FRANKL J. FRANKL Jaroslav Jun. Czech Republic 16 16
109 TORDE M. TORDE Mikel Basque Country 15 15
110 NEMESKAL R. NEMESKAL Radim Czech Republic 15 15
111 TYAPUGIN P. TYAPUGIN Pavel Neutral sport team 15 15
112 BUTYREV D. BUTYREV Dmitriy Neutral sport team 14 14
113 EVDOKIMOV A. EVDOKIMOV Alexey Neutral sport team 14 14
114 PAREZ J. PAREZ Jiri Czech Republic 14 14
115 GARCIA I. GARCIA Iker Basque Country 14 14
116 SISKA J. SISKA Josef Czech Republic 12 12
117 GEXTO L. GEXTO Luis Basque Country 12 12
118 GETXO L. GETXO Luis Basque Country 11 11
119 OBDRZALEK M. OBDRZALEK Milan Czech Republic 11 11
120 KOSTROMIN D. KOSTROMIN Dmitriy Neutral sport team 10 10
121 BARTECEK B. BARTECEK Bohuslav Czech Republic 10 10
122 MALY V. MALY Vladimir Czech Republic 9 9
123 MUNOZ J. MUNOZ Javier Basque Country 9 9
124 BILBAO A. BILBAO Argoitz Basque Country 8 8
125 VENTRUBA J. VENTRUBA Jakub Czech Republic 6 6
126 VENTRUBA O. VENTRUBA Ondrej Czech Republic 5 5
127 LAZAREV V. LAZAREV Vladimir Neutral sport team 4 4
128 BUKATY S. BUKATY Sergey Neutral sport team 4 4
129 ZHATYKO V. ZHATYKO Vladimir Neutral sport team 3 3
130 BELOV L. BELOV Leonid Neutral sport team 2 2

LADIES

# Logo Name Name players Team Points TOP4 Detail / Profil
1 KOVAROVA V. KOVAROVA Veronika Czech Republic 127 127
2 BOHACKOVA H. BOHACKOVA Hana Czech Republic 116 116
3 GAVRILENKO E. GAVRILENKO Ekaterina Neutral sport team 92 92
4 ZHUKOVA K. ZHUKOVA Ksenia Neutral sport team 87 87
5 TESLENKO M. TESLENKO Maria Neutral sport team 76 76
6 STIX M. STIX Michaela Czech Republic 69 69
7 JILKOVA L. JILKOVA Lucie Czech Republic 67 67
8 BELAVINA I. BELAVINA Irina Neutral sport team 66 66
9 SPUDILOVA H. SPUDILOVA Hana Czech Republic 61 61
10 BATBAATAR N. BATBAATAR Nandin Khusel Mongolia 58 58
11 FRANEK E. FRANEK Eva Czech Republic 51 51
12 VACHOVA K. VACHOVA Klara Czech Republic 50 50
13 KALENDOVA N. KALENDOVA Natasa Czech Republic 48 48
14 VYSKOCILOVA M. VYSKOCILOVA Martina Czech Republic 42 42
15 TLUSTOSOVA T. TLUSTOSOVA Tereza Czech Republic 35 35
16 JEHLICKOVA A. JEHLICKOVA Adriana Czech Republic 33 33
17 LYUBEZNIKOVA I. LYUBEZNIKOVA Irina Neutral sport team 28 28
18 OGNEVYUK A. OGNEVYUK Anastasiia Neutral sport team 24 24
19 PIKHTINA E. PIKHTINA Ekaterina Neutral sport team 24 24
20 SKYDAN V. SKYDAN Valeriia Ukraine 22 22
21 SAFRONOVA T. SAFRONOVA Tatiana Neutral sport team 20 20
22 KOLESNYAK Y. KOLESNYAK Yevgeniya Neutral sport team 18 18
23 ZAKHAROVA T. ZAKHAROVA Tatyana Neutral sport team 18 18
24 PETUKH A. PETUKH Anastasiia Ukraine 17 17
25 NARANTSOGT G. NARANTSOGT Goomaral Mongolia 13 13
26 OGNEVYUK E. OGNEVYUK Eva Neutral sport team 12 12
27 CHUDINOVA S. CHUDINOVA Sofia Neutral sport team 11 11
28 BATBAATAR A. BATBAATAR Ariun Khusel Mongolia 10 10
29 AKIFEVA E. AKIFEVA Ekaterina Neutral sport team 9 9
30 LUTCHITSKIY D. LUTCHITSKIY Denis Neutral sport team 8 8
31 KYZLINKOVA T. KYZLINKOVA Tereza Czech Republic 8 8
32 KYZLINKOVA L. KYZLINKOVA Lenka Czech Republic 7 7
33 STEFANOVA A. STEFANOVA Anna Neutral sport team 7 7
34 LYUBEZNIKOVA A. LYUBEZNIKOVA Arina Neutral sport team 6 6
35 LUTCHITSKAYA E. LUTCHITSKAYA Eugenia Neutral sport team 6 6
36 STEFANOVA A. STEFANOVA Anastasiia Neutral sport team 5 5
37 MIRONOVA Y. MIRONOVA Yulya Neutral sport team 4 4
38 VENTRUBOVA E. VENTRUBOVA Eva Czech Republic 4 4
39 SHKIRYUK F. SHKIRYUK Fatima Neutral sport team 3 3
40 SEMENYUK V. SEMENYUK Vita Ukraine 3 3
41 BELOVA T. BELOVA Taisia Neutral sport team 1 1

JUNIORS

# Logo Name Name players Team Points TOP4 Detail / Profil
1 TITOV D. TITOV Daniil Neutral sport team 236 236
2 ABRAMUSHIN D. ABRAMUSHIN Dmitriy Neutral sport team 161 161
3 MOKRUSA M. MOKRUSA Matyas Czech Republic 155 155
4 TRAVNIK M. TRAVNIK Michal Czech Republic 137 137
5 TESITEL M. TESITEL Marek Czech Republic 129 129
6 RUSNOK A. RUSNOK Alex Czech Republic 114 114
7 SEM D. SEM Dalibor Czech Republic 109 109
8 KRMENCIK J. KRMENCIK Jan Czech Republic 101 101
9 SUCHY D. SUCHY Daniel Czech Republic 100 100
10 SVEDA M. SVEDA Marek Czech Republic 85 85
11 MATSINOV A. MATSINOV Artem Neutral sport team 81 81
12 HAJDUCH J. HAJDUCH Jan Gabriel Czech Republic 73 73
13 CECH J. CECH Jaroslav Jun. Czech Republic 66 66
14 STRAKA J. STRAKA Jakub Czech Republic 65 65
15 BUSO L. BUSO Lukas Czech Republic 64 64
16 JILEK L. JILEK Lukas Czech Republic 60 60
17 SYKORA T. SYKORA Tomas Czech Republic 59 59
18 GAJDOS L. GAJDOS Lukas Czech Republic 58 58
19 KOLBL S. KOLBL Stepan Czech Republic 56 56
20 KODYTEK T. KODYTEK Tomas Czech Republic 54 54
21 HOUZAR J. HOUZAR Jaromir Czech Republic 53 53
22 HI T. HI THANH NGUYEN Vietnam 46 46
23 VACHA J. VACHA Jan Czech Republic 45 45
24 KOLOUCH T. KOLOUCH Tomas Czech Republic 44 44
25 SHMELEV M. SHMELEV Mikhael Neutral sport team 42 42
26 PASCUAL G. PASCUAL Gael Basque Country 37 37
27 SULC D. SULC Dominik Czech Republic 37 37
28 SAVELIEV V. SAVELIEV Vladislav Neutral sport team 36 36
29 SPUDIL D. SPUDIL Daniel Czech Republic 36 36
30 KOLESNYAK A. KOLESNYAK Andrey Neutral sport team 36 36
31 CIUCUR A. CIUCUR Alexandru Gabriel Romania 36 36
32 HODEK M. HODEK Martin Czech Republic 34 34
33 SPUDIL D. SPUDIL Dominik Czech Republic 31 31
34 KOLBL A. KOLBL Adam Czech Republic 28 28
35 CIUCUR C. CIUCUR Cristian Ion Romania 28 28
36 KOCIAN M. KOCIAN Matyas Czech Republic 27 27
37 GARCIA E. GARCIA Eneko Basque Country 23 23
38 VYSKOCIL A. VYSKOCIL Adam Czech Republic 19 19
39 KHOMUTOV D. KHOMUTOV Dmitriy Neutral sport team 17 17
40 KOSTROMIN S. KOSTROMIN Savelii Neutral sport team 13 13
41 SMEJKAL J. SMEJKAL Jakub Czech Republic 13 13
42 GOLOVANOV E. GOLOVANOV Ernest Neutral sport team 12 12
43 OGNEVYUK J. OGNEVYUK Jan Neutral sport team 11 11
44 LARRINAGA X. LARRINAGA Xabier Basque Country 11 11
45 TSUKANOV A. TSUKANOV Anton Neutral sport team 10 10
46 SOKOLOV I. SOKOLOV Ilya Neutral sport team 9 9
47 OREGI B. OREGI Benat Basque Country 9 9
48 KOLONDAROV M. KOLONDAROV Marat Neutral sport team 8 8
49 PETROV D. PETROV Daniil Neutral sport team 7 7
50 KAPUSTIN M. KAPUSTIN Mikhail Neutral sport team 6 6
51 CHERNUKHIN I. CHERNUKHIN Ivan Neutral sport team 5 5
52 GAGLOEV V. GAGLOEV Vladislav Neutral sport team 5 5
53 KYZLINK V. KYZLINK Viktor Czech Republic 2 2
54 KHAMUTOV D. KHAMUTOV Dementiy Neutral sport team 2 2
55 SUSLONOV I. SUSLONOV Igor Neutral sport team 2 2
56 LYUBEZNIKOV S. LYUBEZNIKOV Sergey Neutral sport team 23 23
57 KYZLINK A. KYZLINK Adam Czech Republic 1 1
58 KOMELYAN A. KOMELYAN Andrian Neutral sport team 1 1