19. 7. 2024

Turnaje Českého poháru

OREL CUP ČP36 - BRNO BOHUNICE 2024 (ČP36) - 15.06.2024

Ročník 2024
# Logo Jméno Tým Z V R P GV GO Body BodyCP Profil
1 VRÁNA Martin THE Orel Bohunice 7 6 1 0 19 7 19 306 👥
2 OŠLEJŠEK Jakub BHK IQ Boskovice 7 6 0 1 18 5 18 291 👥
3 DAVID Jakub BHK IQ Boskovice 7 6 0 1 31 15 18 279 👥
4 NAKLÁDAL Jiří BHC Dragons Brno 7 5 1 1 9 4 16 269 👥
5 BRAUNER Vojtěch Gunners Břeclav 7 5 1 1 16 7 16 260 👥
6 CHYTIL Jakub THE Orel Bohunice 7 5 1 1 17 7 16 252 👥
7 MATUŠČÍN Jan ŠPRTI Mutěnice 7 5 1 1 24 12 16 245 👥
8 HRON Jan BHC Dragons Brno 7 5 0 2 18 9 15 239 👥
9 STLOUKAL Mojmír BHK IQ Boskovice 7 5 0 2 16 6 15 234 👥
10 LOUČKA Matouš Gunners Břeclav 7 5 0 2 28 21 15 229 👥
11 ŠTĚTINA Miroslav Prague NHL 7 5 0 2 32 19 15 225 👥
12 VOŘÍŠEK Tomáš Prague NHL 7 4 2 1 26 15 14 222 👥
13 BĚLOHOUBEK Pavel BHC Dragons Brno 7 4 2 1 20 13 14 219 👥
14 ŠKORPÍK Miroslav BHC Dragons Brno 7 4 2 1 21 11 14 216 👥
15 HASIL Jakub BHC StarColor Most 7 4 1 2 16 14 13 213 👥
16 PROCHÁZKA Josef Jun. BHK IQ Boskovice 7 4 1 2 12 7 13 210 👥
17 RACEK Karel Prague NHL 7 4 1 2 9 5 13 207 👥
18 ŠUSTÁČEK Ladislav SHL Brno 7 4 1 2 20 13 13 204 👥
19 JUŘÍČEK Roman Prague NHL 7 4 1 2 27 14 13 201 👥
20 DOLEŽAL Jan Gunners Břeclav 7 4 1 2 15 10 13 198 👥
21 ČECH Jaroslav Gunners Břeclav 7 4 1 2 17 7 13 195 👥
22 LÖSSEL Tomáš BHC Moravský Krumlov 7 4 1 2 8 11 13 193 👥
23 KOVÁŘOVÁ Veronika BHK IQ Boskovice 7 4 1 2 18 14 13 191 👥
24 SEM Dalibor BHC CorroTech Most 7 4 1 2 27 18 13 189 👥
25 FRANĚK Michal THE Orel Bohunice 7 4 0 3 27 15 12 187 👥
26 STOHANZL Erik Gunners Břeclav 7 4 0 3 17 12 12 185 👥
27 NĚMEČEK Zdeněk THE Orel Bohunice 7 4 0 3 22 21 12 183 👥
28 MARKOVIČ Radoslav BHK Ilava 7 4 0 3 21 24 12 181 👥
29 JUCHELKA Patrik SHL Brno 7 4 0 3 31 21 12 179 👥
30 BÁRTA Adam SVČ Most 7 4 0 3 23 15 12 177 👥
31 KOVÁŘ Roman BHK IQ Boskovice 7 4 0 3 16 15 12 175 👥
32 ŠVÉDA Petr ŠPRTI Mutěnice 7 4 0 3 18 11 12 173 👥
33 NEŠPOR Pavel Zlatí Rytíři Větrný Jeníkov 7 3 3 1 18 11 12 171 👥
34 GRYM Tomáš THE Orel Bohunice 7 4 0 3 25 22 12 169 👥
35 DUŠEK Miroslav st. Zlatí Rytíři Větrný Jeníkov 7 3 2 2 16 14 11 167 👥
36 KRMENČÍK Jan BHC CorroTech Most 7 3 2 2 19 12 11 165 👥
37 BLAHETEK MICHÁLEK Martin BHC Moravský Krumlov 7 3 2 2 18 11 11 163 👥
38 POŠTULKA Jan Sokol Střelice 7 3 2 2 13 10 11 161 👥
39 BUŠO Lukáš BHC CorroTech Most 7 3 2 2 11 10 11 159 👥
40 HAJDUCH Jan Gabriel ŠPRTI Mutěnice 7 3 2 2 9 9 11 157 👥
41 SITA Libor Sokol Střelice 7 3 1 3 18 15 10 154 👥
42 KOZÁK Petr SHK Kadolec 7 3 1 3 14 17 10 152 👥
43 MICHÁLEK Lukáš BHC Most 7 3 1 3 11 10 10 150 👥
44 TIRPÁK Patrik Gunners Břeclav 7 2 4 1 11 9 10 148 👥
45 GAJDOŠ Lukáš BHC Moravský Krumlov 7 3 1 3 15 12 10 146 👥
46 STRAKA Jakub Gunners Břeclav 7 3 1 3 17 22 10 144 👥
47 DUCHOŇ Michal Prague NHL 7 3 1 3 11 11 10 142 👥
48 SÝKORA Tomáš BHC Moravský Krumlov 7 3 1 3 15 15 10 140 👥
49 ONDRA Radim Sokol Střelice 7 3 1 3 21 19 10 138 👥
50 VÁCHOVÁ Klára Zlatí Rytíři Větrný Jeníkov 7 3 1 3 9 14 10 136 👥
51 JÍLEK Lukáš Zlatí Rytíři Větrný Jeníkov 7 3 1 3 14 18 10 134 👥
52 KODÝTEK Tomáš BHC CorroTech Most 7 3 1 3 15 13 10 132 👥
53 LUDVÍK Vojtěch SHL Brno 7 3 1 3 28 27 10 130 👥
54 MATUŠČÍN Jozef BHC Most 7 3 0 4 14 17 9 128 👥
55 PELIKÁN David K.S.H. Sever Zábřeh 7 3 0 4 20 14 9 126 👥
56 VONDÁL Vít BHK IQ Boskovice 7 2 3 2 17 19 9 124 👥
57 ŠVÉDA Marek ŠPRTI Mutěnice 7 3 0 4 5 7 9 122 👥
58 KRŠÁK Jozef BHK Ilava 7 3 0 4 15 21 9 120 👥
59 ANDRES Martin BHC TJ Sokol Bohumín 7 2 3 2 24 15 9 118 👥
60 VOCÁSEK Jaroslav SHK Kadolec 7 3 0 4 14 14 9 116 👥
61 SUCHÝ Daniel BHK IQ Boskovice 7 2 2 3 11 18 8 114 👥
62 ŘEHOŘ Jakub Gunners Břeclav 7 2 2 3 15 17 8 112 👥
63 POŠTULKOVÁ Adéla Sokol Střelice 7 2 2 3 10 12 8 110 👥
64 ČERMÁK Oliver BHC CorroTech Most 7 2 2 3 13 13 8 108 👥
65 POŠTULKA Martin Sokol Střelice 7 2 2 3 11 13 8 106 👥
66 STIX Michaela SHL Brno 7 2 2 3 16 24 8 104 👥
67 SPUDIL Dominik Zlatí Rytíři Větrný Jeníkov 7 2 2 3 8 16 8 102 👥
68 MOKRUŠA Michal ŠPRTI Mutěnice 7 2 1 4 16 17 7 100 👥
69 PEČARKA Petr SVČ Most 7 2 1 4 13 12 7 98 👥
70 KOMÁREK Tomáš Gunners Břeclav 7 2 1 4 10 14 7 96 👥
71 KRŠÁK Miroslav BHK Ilava 7 2 1 4 12 16 7 94 👥
72 FOLTÝNOVÁ Mia Prague NHL 7 2 1 4 19 25 7 92 👥
73 VYSKOČIL Adam ADAPAMA Maloměřice 7 2 1 4 13 20 7 90 👥
74 ŠULC Dominik Gunners Břeclav 7 2 1 4 21 29 7 88 👥
75 VÁCHA Jan Zlatí Rytíři Větrný Jeníkov 7 2 1 4 15 17 7 86 👥
76 SUŠIL Daniel Zlatí Rytíři Větrný Jeníkov 7 2 1 4 15 20 7 84 👥
77 KÖLBL Štěpán BHC Moravský Krumlov 7 2 1 4 10 20 7 82 👥
78 KOLOUCH Tomáš BHC Moravský Krumlov 7 2 1 4 12 19 7 80 👥
79 DUŠEK Miroslav ml. Zlatí Rytíři Větrný Jeníkov 7 2 0 5 9 20 6 78 👥
80 MARKOVIČ Radek BHK Ilava 7 2 0 5 12 23 6 76 👥
81 ŠÍBL Josef BHC Moravský Krumlov 7 1 3 3 13 20 6 74 👥
82 KALENDOVÁ Nataša BHC TJ Sokol Bohumín 7 2 0 5 15 16 6 72 👥
83 KRŠÁKOVÁ Jana BHK Ilava 7 2 0 5 9 18 6 70 👥
84 ŠTĚPANOVSKÁ Klára BHC Moravský Krumlov 7 1 3 3 9 15 6 68 👥
85 SPUDILOVÁ Hana Zlatí Rytíři Větrný Jeníkov 7 1 2 4 5 12 5 66 👥
86 HOUZAR Jaromír Zlatí Rytíři Větrný Jeníkov 7 1 2 4 11 20 5 64 👥
87 KÖLBL Adam BHC Moravský Krumlov 7 1 2 4 12 32 5 62 👥
88 FRANĚK Eva THE Orel Bohunice 7 1 1 5 13 18 4 60 👥
89 KAŇA Simon Gunners Břeclav 7 1 1 5 7 23 4 58 👥
90 SPUDIL Jaromír Zlatí Rytíři Větrný Jeníkov 7 1 1 5 6 20 4 56 👥
91 KOLOUCH Daniel BHC Moravský Krumlov 7 1 1 5 3 19 4 54 👥
92 SPUDIL Daniel Zlatí Rytíři Větrný Jeníkov 7 1 0 6 10 25 3 52 👥
93 ANDRESOVÁ Lucie BHC TJ Sokol Bohumín 7 0 2 5 8 33 2 50 👥
94 PASTORKOVÁ Mária BHK Ilava 7 0 1 6 3 19 1 48 👥